Draw 3 Sponsored By: Arthur Home Hardware



TEAM

SKIP

VICE

SECOND

LEAD

1

Sandra McFadden

519-831-0754

Natalie Crane

519-278-1541

Greg Giles

519-820-4790

Dylan McDougall

519-848-3049

2

Nick Raftis

519-767-8785

Donna Veldhuizen

519-823-6698

Sherry Cummings

519-343-3964

Stephanie Craig

519-803-3793

3

David Shaw

226-383-7339

Brady Hamilton

519-321-0198

John Perk

519-848-5067

James Craig

519-831-2445

4

Jacob Nogueira

705-890-0899

Leanne Wright

519-830-1262

Alaina Lennox

519-848-6066

Ashley Goldsmith

519-994-2738

5

Mollie Loughran

519-848-2026

Megan Hill

519-831-4623

Aaron Greene

519-321-0253

Christine McDougall

519-848-3049

6

Paul McDougall

519-848-3049

Ainsley Hill

519-848-6083

Jackson Hostrawser

519-939-1858

Doug Caudle

519-820-4790

7

Bob Loughran

519-848-2026

Jeff Hamilton

519-731-5962

June Colbourne

226-443-2095

Heidi Rooyakkers

416-294-2282

8

Tracey Jones

519-829-8265

Peter Perk

519-848-5067

Brady Rundle

519-820-3107

Jess Wickens

519-546-5799






SPARES

Janice Scott

226-443-2084


Rachel Holliday

519-546-9112

Neil Kaminkski

519-313-7778


Jenna Crane

519-278-1651

Lindsay Raftis

519-993-1032


Sheri Smeltzer

519-803-0241




Arthur Home Hardware
Friday Night Mixed
Feb 09, 2018 To Mar 23, 2018
Teams
Score
Notes
Feb 09, 2018

8:00 PMIce 1S McFadden (T-1) vs N Raftis (T - 2)
5-3
8:00 PMIce 2D Shaw (T - 3) vs J. Nogueira (T-4)
7-3
8:00 PMIce 3M Loughran (T - 5) vs P McDougall (T - 6)
3-5
8:00 PMIce 4T Jones (T-8) vs B Loughran (T-7)
8-5
Feb 16, 2018

8:00 PMIce 1P McDougall (T - 6) vs T Jones (T-8)
10-0
8:00 PMIce 2B Loughran (T-7) vs M Loughran (T - 5)
3-4
8:00 PMIce 3J. Nogueira (T-4) vs N Raftis (T - 2)
4-9
8:00 PMIce 4D Shaw (T - 3) vs S McFadden (T-1)
4-7
Feb 23, 2018

8:00 PMIce 1J. Nogueira (T-4) vs M Loughran (T - 5)
2-7
8:00 PMIce 2T Jones (T-8) vs S McFadden (T-1)
4-3
8:00 PMIce 3D Shaw (T - 3) vs B Loughran (T-7)
7-8
8:00 PMIce 4N Raftis (T - 2) vs P McDougall (T - 6)
5-8
Mar 02, 2018

8:00 PMIce 1P McDougall (T - 6) vs D Shaw (T - 3)
7-1
8:00 PMIce 2N Raftis (T - 2) vs B Loughran (T-7)
5-4
8:00 PMIce 3S McFadden (T-1) vs M Loughran (T - 5)
4-5
8:00 PMIce 4J. Nogueira (T-4) vs T Jones (T-8)
3-10
Mar 09, 2018

8:00 PMIce 1B Loughran (T-7) vs S McFadden (T-1)
4-6
8:00 PMIce 2P McDougall (T - 6) vs J. Nogueira (T-4)
3-5
8:00 PMIce 3T Jones (T-8) vs D Shaw (T - 3)
5-4
8:00 PMIce 4M Loughran (T - 5) vs N Raftis (T - 2)
5-9
Mar 16, 2018

8:00 PMIce 1N Raftis (T - 2) vs D Shaw (T - 3)
8-7
8:00 PMIce 2T Jones (T-8) vs M Loughran (T - 5)
9-2
8:00 PMIce 3J. Nogueira (T-4) vs S McFadden (T-1)
5-1
8:00 PMIce 4P McDougall (T - 6) vs B Loughran (T-7)
2-13
Mar 23, 2018

8:00 PMIce 1B Loughran (T-7) vs J. Nogueira (T-4)
8:00 PMIce 2S McFadden (T-1) vs P McDougall (T - 6)
8:00 PMIce 3N Raftis (T - 2) vs T Jones (T-8)
8:00 PMIce 4M Loughran (T - 5) vs D Shaw (T - 3)

All games will be six (6) ends.
Ties will be broken by one person from each team drawing to the button.
Sweeping allowing.