Draw 1 Sponsored By: Sussman's





TEAM

SKIP

VICE

SECOND

LEAD

1

Bob Loughran

519-848-2026

Jenna Crane

519-278-1651

Aaron Greene

519-321-0253

Ashley Goldsmith

519-994-2738

2

Nick Raftis

519-767-8785

Megan Hill

519-831-4623

Natalie Crane

519-278-1541

John Perk

519-848-5067

3

David Shaw

226-383-7339

Deb Martin

519-848-3727

Ainsley Hill

519-848-6083

June Colbourne

226-443-2095

4

Jacob Nogueira

705-890-0899

Sherry Cummings

519-343-3964

Heidi Rooyakkers

416-294-2282

Dylan McDougall

519-848-3049

5

Keith Martin
519-848-3727

Donna Wright

519-823-6698

Brady Rundle

519-820-3107

Jackson Hostrawser

519-939-1858

6

Paul McDougall

519-848-3049

Mollie Loughran

519-848-2026

Leanne Wright

519-830-1262

Janice Scott

226-443-2084

7

Peter Perk

519-848-5067

Sandra McFadden

519-831-0754

Jeff Hamilton

519-731-5962

Doug Caudle

519-820-4790

8

Brady Hamilton

519-321-0198

Tracey Jones

519-829-8265

Christine McDougall

519-848-3049

Greg Giles

519-820-4790






SPARES

Mark Bewick

519-848-6457

Gabi Binkley

519-831-1131

Alaina Lennox

519-848-6066

Lindsay Raftis

519-993-1032


Rachel Holliday

519-546-9112

Andy Culp

519-321-9587

Neil Kaminkski

519-313-7778




Sussman's
Friday Night Mixed
Oct 27, 2017 To Dec 08, 2017
Teams
Score
Oct 27, 2017

8:00 PMIce 1B Loughran (T-1) vs N Raftis (T-2)
9-4
8:00 PMIce 2D Shaw (T-3) vs J Nogueira (T-4)
7-6
8:00 PMIce 3K Martin (T-5) vs P McDougall (T-6)
8-6
8:00 PMIce 4B Hamilton (T-8) vs P Perk (T-7)
2-10
Nov 03, 2017

8:00 PMIce 1P McDougall (T-6) vs B Hamilton (T-8)
7-5
8:00 PMIce 2P Perk (T-7) vs K Martin (T-5)
3-7
8:00 PMIce 3J Nogueira (T-4) vs N Raftis (T-2)
7-2
8:00 PMIce 4D Shaw (T-3) vs B Loughran (T-1)
5-4
Nov 10, 2017

8:00 PMIce 1J Nogueira (T-4) vs K Martin (T-5)
9-5
8:00 PMIce 2B Hamilton (T-8) vs B Loughran (T-1)
4-6
8:00 PMIce 3D Shaw (T-3) vs P Perk (T-7)
8-7
E. E.
8:00 PMIce 4N Raftis (T-2) vs P McDougall (T-6)
5-6
Nov 17, 2017

8:00 PMIce 1P McDougall (T-6) vs D Shaw (T-3)
1-9
8:00 PMIce 2N Raftis (T-2) vs P Perk (T-7)
8-1
8:00 PMIce 3B Loughran (T-1) vs K Martin (T-5)
8-5
8:00 PMIce 4J Nogueira (T-4) vs B Hamilton (T-8)
3-11
Nov 24, 2017

8:00 PMIce 1P Perk (T-7) vs B Loughran (T-1)
4-5
8:00 PMIce 2P McDougall (T-6) vs J Nogueira (T-4)
9-2
8:00 PMIce 3B Hamilton (T-8) vs D Shaw (T-3)
5-7
8:00 PMIce 4K Martin (T-5) vs N Raftis (T-2)
9-1
Dec 01, 2017

8:00 PMIce 1N Raftis (T-2) vs D Shaw (T-3)
2-7
8:00 PMIce 2B Hamilton (T-8) vs K Martin (T-5)
5-7
8:00 PMIce 3J Nogueira (T-4) vs B Loughran (T-1)
9-1
8:00 PMIce 4P McDougall (T-6) vs P Perk (T-7)
4-5
Dec 08, 2017

8:00 PMIce 1P Perk (T-7) vs J Nogueira (T-4)
8:00 PMIce 2B Loughran (T-1) vs P McDougall (T-6)
8:00 PMIce 3N Raftis (T-2) vs B Hamilton (T-8)
8:00 PMIce 4K Martin (T-5) vs D Shaw (T-3)

NOTE: All games will be six (6) ends. Ties will be broken with a draw to the button with your own team sweeping.